?

Log in

Fri, May. 27th, 2005, 05:38 pm

popehead, you motherfucker!!!!! I'd kill you if you weren't already dead!!!

Look what this bastard did!

Sat, May. 28th, 2005 01:23 am (UTC)
zeus_almighty

That is some hot shit!

If you are so mad at pophead, why don't you do what I always do when I get bored, throw a lightning bolt and fry that bitches ass.

Tue, May. 31st, 2005 04:50 pm (UTC)
popehead

Don't give him any ideas, sheesh!

Sat, May. 28th, 2005 04:18 am (UTC)
vicksterg

Please remove me from your friends list. I do not wwant yo uas a friend.

Mon, Jul. 4th, 2005 02:55 am (UTC)
bramcohenishot

Why do you give a shit who's friended you?

INTERNET
INTERNET
INTERNET

Sat, May. 28th, 2005 01:01 pm (UTC)
zeus_almighty

How could you not wish to befriend a diety?!?!?! (even if it is a lesser one)

Sat, May. 28th, 2005 06:12 pm (UTC)
plaidlightbulb

love the sinner, hate the sin <3

Tue, May. 31st, 2005 04:51 pm (UTC)
popehead

I usually love em both!!!!!

Sat, May. 28th, 2005 07:09 pm (UTC)
terran_nomad

Just ressurect him then crucify him!

Tue, May. 31st, 2005 04:53 pm (UTC)
popehead

SHUT UP! DON'T PUT IT PAST HIM TO DO THAT!!!!!!!!!

Sun, May. 29th, 2005 01:22 am (UTC)
voodoo_jew_zoo

As terrible as that icon is Mr. Messiah sir, aren't you supposed to be the aura of calm, and not curse or sin or threaten people?

Sun, May. 29th, 2005 04:09 am (UTC)
terran_nomad

how dare you question the lord

Sun, May. 29th, 2005 06:03 pm (UTC)
voodoo_jew_zoo

ain't my lord...I'm Jewish :P

Wed, Jun. 8th, 2005 07:45 am (UTC)
teh_devil

I'll see you soon my friend.

Sun, May. 29th, 2005 09:19 pm (UTC)
sweetsongbird05

he fucked your mom! omfg!!

aNjEl

Tue, May. 31st, 2005 02:20 am (UTC)
(Anonymous)

yeah, that's really Christ-like to say that kind of stuff. not. get over it, you ungodly human being.

Tue, May. 31st, 2005 04:20 pm (UTC)
giraffeonstilts

Yeah, and i am sure that jesus_thesavior is actually crist. not. Get over it you idiot.
(no subject) - (Anonymous) - Expand

Tue, May. 31st, 2005 04:20 pm (UTC)
giraffeonstilts: O M G

He is a little motherfucker. literally.

Tue, May. 31st, 2005 04:52 pm (UTC)
popehead: Re: O M G

Well, can't argue, i guess.

Tue, May. 31st, 2005 04:49 pm (UTC)
popehead: Jesus Christ.

Calm down. And check my journal, yo.

Tue, May. 31st, 2005 11:29 pm (UTC)
canadian_skye

Ask your buddy popehead what I did to him. If you don't remove me from your friends list within one day, I will do the same thing to you. I do not want to be associated with a Christ impersonator. You're leading your following straight into hell and I don't want anything to do with you. You have been warned!

Tue, May. 31st, 2005 11:46 pm (UTC)
canadian_skye

Furthermore, I demand that you unfriend the people that have demanded removal from your friends list.

Wed, Jun. 1st, 2005 11:56 pm (UTC)
jeezushchrist: IMPOSTER!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Wed, Jun. 8th, 2005 07:25 am (UTC)
espressolotus: YOU MOTHERFUCKER.

LOOK AT ALL THE DRAMA YOU HAVE CAUSED ME!

http://www.livejournal.com/users/jasaniavatar/61036.html?thread=142956#t142956

Tue, Jun. 21st, 2005 03:23 am (UTC)
suzieateme89

this is soo mean!!..you guys are JERKS!..im going to pray for you guys..:)

Tue, Jun. 21st, 2005 09:51 pm (UTC)
hymn

Please unadd me.

Fri, Jun. 24th, 2005 09:49 pm (UTC)
candyandcake: you are a sick aweful person

I suggest you get some help because you are a sick individual and no one wants to read your garbage. You are definately on your way to hell soooooooo longggggggggggg

Wed, Jul. 20th, 2005 03:43 pm (UTC)
zeus_almighty: Re: you are a sick aweful person

weeeeelll... No one wants to read your garbage? Obviously plenty of people do. The garbage that no one wants to read is that which is yours.

Fri, Jun. 24th, 2005 11:12 pm (UTC)
youramberenergy

who are you, and why are you saying that you are Jesus Christ? what do you think you are doing? stop this insanity, this... blasphemy.
-youramberenergy-

Sun, Jun. 26th, 2005 08:06 pm (UTC)
pentacle_fate

Please remove me, thank you. I do not like to be friended by trolls.

Mon, Jul. 4th, 2005 03:07 am (UTC)
bramcohenishot

Well, you're an oversensitive, humorless retard with retarded icon that is going here right away.

Mon, Jun. 27th, 2005 09:42 am (UTC)
darkwool

Come on Jesus, make a new entry!
...
Pwease? *cue the puppy dog eyes*

Tue, Jun. 28th, 2005 01:57 am (UTC)
simplenecessity

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Thu, Jul. 7th, 2005 08:31 am (UTC)
glovesarenice

I would like to be your friend...

Thu, Jul. 7th, 2005 04:38 pm (UTC)
designate

Could you please take me off your friends list?

Sun, Jul. 17th, 2005 12:29 am (UTC)
night_kitsune

**wide eyes**

J-jesus?!

**bows**

Mon, Jul. 18th, 2005 08:44 pm (UTC)
rockstarbabe

Man Jesus, you need to update!